Active Black Belt members

  • Garry Carpenter
    • 4th Dan Taekwondo
    • 4th Dan Haidong Gumdo
    • 1st Dan Chon-Tu Kwan Hapkido
  • Jamie Carpenter
    • 4th Dan Taekwondo
    • 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Lee Carpenter
    • 4th Dan Taekwondo
    • 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Rosemary Minto – 3rd Dan Taekwondo
  • Ben Haar – 3rd Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Gleb Geinke – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Connor Minto – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Fiona Razak-Begg – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Jed Mathieson – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Cory O’Neill – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Lee Walters – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Pilgyu Chang – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Joshua Lee – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Andrew Caldwell – 2nd Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Grace Tak – 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Cody van Roest – 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo

Non-Active members

  • Corey James – 3rd Dan Taekwondo (UNON), 1st Dan Kukkiwon
  • Hayley Storey – 3rd Dan Taekwondo
  • Tim Urquhart – 3rd Dan Taekwondo
  • Victoria Arsapin – 3rd Dan Taekwondo
  • Chris Thoroughgood
    • 2nd Dan Taekwondo
    • 1st Dan Self Defence
  • Rawia Cotterill – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Crystal Mulford – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Dianne De Mel – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Daniel Earwaker – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Chelsea James- 2nd Dan Taekwondo (UNION), 1st Dan Kukkiwon
  • Brierly Dudding – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Vanessa Crawford – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Jessie Elvy – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Dianne De Mel – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Jaileen Coppell – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Tyler Hutchings – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Michael Fish – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Cobain Coppell – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Jasmine Moir – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • Sean Wells – 2nd Dan Taekwondo
  • John Razak-Begg – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Hannah Botha – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Peter Dudding – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Ethan Urquhart – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Lara Urquhart – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Nicole Sturgess – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Paul Tomich – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Brooklyn Storey – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Jasmine De Mel – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • O’Sharn Coppell – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Jason Whitcombe – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Marieke de Jong – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Braydan Storey – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Caelymn O’Neill – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Lucas Cotterill – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Jessica Cotterill – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Max Cosgriff – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Giles Lightfoot – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Lorna Gandy – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Damien Quarrie – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Abu Hazma Mamutuk – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Joel Granitzer – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Moses Razak-Begg – 1st Dan Taekwondo
  • Mitchell Abraham
    • 1st Dan Taekwondo
    • 1st Dan Self Defence
  • Paul Addlington – 1st Dan Self Defence
  • Sean Cromwell – 2nd Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Aaron Caldwell – 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Matt Lightfoot – 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo
  • Sophia Tak – 1st Dan Haidong Gumdo